Gigalight SFP modul, 2.5G, 1310nm, 20km távolság, -40~85 ipari hőm. tart., DDM

Cikkszám: GP-3148-L2TD
Gigalight SFP modul, 2.5G, 1310nm, 20km távolság, -40~85 ipari hőm. tart., DDM

Gigalight SFP modul, 2.5G, 1310nm, 20km távolság, -40~85 ipari hőm. tart., DDM

Cikkszám: GP-3148-L2TD
Rendelhető
Sebesség
2.5G
Hullámhossz
1310 nm
Távolság
20km
Csatlakozó
LC
Hőmérséklet tartomány
Ipari
Kompatibilitás: