Gigalight SFP modul, 155M, 1550nm, 40km távolság, 0-70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Cikkszám: GP-5503-L4CD
Gigalight SFP modul, 155M, 1550nm, 40km távolság, 0-70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Gigalight SFP modul, 155M, 1550nm, 40km távolság, 0-70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Cikkszám: GP-5503-L4CD
Rendelhető
Sebesség
100M
Hullámhossz
1550 nm
Távolság
40km
Csatlakozó
LC
Hőmérséklet tartomány
Normál
Kompatibilitás: