Gigalight SFP modul, 155M, 1550nm, 120km távolság, 0-70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Cikkszám: GP-5503-L12CD
Gigalight SFP modul, 155M, 1550nm, 120km távolság, 0-70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Gigalight SFP modul, 155M, 1550nm, 120km távolság, 0-70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Cikkszám: GP-5503-L12CD
Rendelhető
Sebesség
100M
Hullámhossz
1550 nm
Távolság
120km
Csatlakozó
LC
Hőmérséklet tartomány
Normál
Kompatibilitás: