Gigalight SFP+ modul, 10GBase-LRM, 1310nm, 220m táv.OM1 MM kábelen, 0~70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Cikkszám: GPP-31192-LRMC
Gigalight SFP+ modul, 10GBase-LRM, 1310nm, 220m táv.OM1 MM kábelen, 0~70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Gigalight SFP+ modul, 10GBase-LRM, 1310nm, 220m táv.OM1 MM kábelen, 0~70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Cikkszám: GPP-31192-LRMC
Raktáron  1 db
Sebesség
10G
Hullámhossz
1310 nm
Távolság
10km
Csatlakozó
LC
Hőmérséklet tartomány
Normál
Kompatibilitás: