Gigalight SFP modul, 1.25G, 850nm, 550M távolság, 0~70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Cikkszám: GP-8524-S5CD
Gigalight SFP modul, 1.25G, 850nm, 550M távolság, 0~70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció
Gigalight SFP modul, 1.25G, 850nm, 550M távolság, 0~70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció
Cikkszám: GP-8524-S5CD
Raktáron  87 db
Sebesség
1G
Hullámhossz
850 nm
Távolság
550m
Csatlakozó
LC
Hőmérséklet tartomány
Normál
Kompatibilitás: