Gigalight SFP modul, 1.25G, 1550nm, 120km távolság, 0~70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Cikkszám: GP-5524-12CD
Gigalight SFP modul, 1.25G, 1550nm, 120km távolság, 0~70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Gigalight SFP modul, 1.25G, 1550nm, 120km távolság, 0~70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Cikkszám: GP-5524-12CD
Raktáron  3 db
Sebesség
1G
Hullámhossz
1550 nm
Távolság
120km
Csatlakozó
LC
Hőmérséklet tartomány
Normál
Kompatibilitás: