Gigalight SFP modul, 1.25G, 1310nm, 40km távolság, 0~70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Cikkszám: GP-3124-L4CD
Gigalight SFP modul, 1.25G, 1310nm, 40km távolság, 0~70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció
Gigalight SFP modul, 1.25G, 1310nm, 40km távolság, 0~70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció
Cikkszám: GP-3124-L4CD
Raktáron  18 db
Sebesség
1G
Hullámhossz
1310 nm
Távolság
40km
Csatlakozó
LC
Hőmérséklet tartomány
Normál
Kompatibilitás: