Gigalight QSFP28 modul,Tri-rate 100GE-SR4/OTU4/128GFC,4x850nm,100m OM4 kábelen, MPO12,0~70 hőm. tart

Cikkszám: GQS-MPO111-SR4CL
Gigalight QSFP28 modul,Tri-rate 100GE-SR4/OTU4/128GFC,4x850nm,100m OM4 kábelen, MPO12,0~70 hőm. tart

Gigalight QSFP28 modul,Tri-rate 100GE-SR4/OTU4/128GFC,4x850nm,100m OM4 kábelen, MPO12,0~70 hőm. tart

Cikkszám: GQS-MPO111-SR4CL
Rendelhető
Sebesség
100G
Hullámhossz
850 nm
Távolság
100m
Csatlakozó
MPO12
Hőmérséklet tartomány
Normál
Kompatibilitás: