Gigalight QSFP28 SR4 modul, 40GE/100GE , 4x850nm, 100m OM4 MM kábelen, MPO12, 0~70 hőm. tart

Cikkszám: GQS-MPO101-SR4CL
Gigalight QSFP28 SR4 modul, 40GE/100GE , 4x850nm, 100m OM4 MM kábelen,  MPO12, 0~70 hőm. tart

Gigalight QSFP28 SR4 modul, 40GE/100GE , 4x850nm, 100m OM4 MM kábelen, MPO12, 0~70 hőm. tart

Cikkszám: GQS-MPO101-SR4CL
Raktáron  1 db
Sebesség
40G
Hullámhossz
850 nm
Távolság
100m
Csatlakozó
MPO12
Hőmérséklet tartomány
Normál
Kompatibilitás: