Gigalight QSFP28 - 4xSFP28 Direct Attach aktív optikai kábel (AOC), 1m, OM3 MMF, 0~70 hőm. tart.

Cikkszám: GQP-MDO101-001C
Gigalight QSFP28 - 4xSFP28 Direct Attach aktív optikai kábel (AOC), 1m, OM3 MMF, 0~70 hőm. tart.

Gigalight QSFP28 - 4xSFP28 Direct Attach aktív optikai kábel (AOC), 1m, OM3 MMF, 0~70 hőm. tart.

Cikkszám: GQP-MDO101-001C
Rendelhető
Sebesség
100G
Távolság
1m
Hőmérséklet tartomány
Normál
Kábel típus
Aktív