Gigalight QSFP+ SR4 modul, 40GE és OTN OTU3, 4x850nm, 400m OM4 MM kábelen, MPO12, 0~70 hőm. tart

Cikkszám: GQS-MPO400-SR4C
Gigalight QSFP+ SR4 modul, 40GE és OTN OTU3, 4x850nm, 400m OM4 MM kábelen,  MPO12, 0~70 hőm. tart

Gigalight QSFP+ SR4 modul, 40GE és OTN OTU3, 4x850nm, 400m OM4 MM kábelen, MPO12, 0~70 hőm. tart

Cikkszám: GQS-MPO400-SR4C
Rendelhető
Sebesség
40G
Hullámhossz
850 nm
Távolság
400m
Csatlakozó
MPO12
Hőmérséklet tartomány
Normál
Kompatibilitás: