Gigalight QSFP+ LR4 (PSM4) modul, 40G, 4x 1310nm, 10km távolság, MPO12 csatlakozó, 0~70 hőm.tart

Cikkszám: GQM-SPO400-LR4CB
Gigalight QSFP+ LR4 (PSM4) modul, 40G, 4x 1310nm, 10km távolság, MPO12 csatlakozó, 0~70 hőm.tart

Gigalight QSFP+ LR4 (PSM4) modul, 40G, 4x 1310nm, 10km távolság, MPO12 csatlakozó, 0~70 hőm.tart

Cikkszám: GQM-SPO400-LR4CB
Rendelhető
Sebesség
40G
Hullámhossz
1310 nm
Távolság
10km
Csatlakozó
MPO12
Hőmérséklet tartomány
Normál
Kompatibilitás: