Gigalight QSFP+ LR modul, CWDM4&4WDM-10, 100G, 4xCWDM 1271~1331nm, 10km távolság, LC, 0~70 hőm.tart

Cikkszám: GQS-SPO101-CLR4C
Gigalight QSFP+ LR modul, CWDM4&4WDM-10, 100G, 4xCWDM 1271~1331nm, 10km távolság, LC, 0~70 hőm.tart

Gigalight QSFP+ LR modul, CWDM4&4WDM-10, 100G, 4xCWDM 1271~1331nm, 10km távolság, LC, 0~70 hőm.tart

Cikkszám: GQS-SPO101-CLR4C
Rendelhető
Sebesség
100G
Hullámhossz
4xCWDM&4xDWDM
Távolság
2km
Csatlakozó
LC
Hőmérséklet tartomány
Normál
Kompatibilitás: