Gigalight CFP2 SR10 modul, 100GE/OTU4, 10x850nm, 300m OM4 MM kábelen, MPO24 csatlakozó, CDR

Cikkszám: GF2-M101-SR10C
Gigalight CFP2 SR10 modul, 100GE/OTU4, 10x850nm, 300m OM4 MM kábelen,  MPO24 csatlakozó, CDR

Gigalight CFP2 SR10 modul, 100GE/OTU4, 10x850nm, 300m OM4 MM kábelen, MPO24 csatlakozó, CDR

Cikkszám: GF2-M101-SR10C
Rendelhető
Sebesség
100G
Hullámhossz
850 nm
Távolság
300m
Csatlakozó
MPO24
Hőmérséklet tartomány
Normál
Kompatibilitás: