Gigalight BiDi XFP modul, 9.95 - 10.3G, 1330/1270nm, 60km távolság, 0~70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Cikkszám: GBX-3327192-E6C
Gigalight BiDi XFP modul, 9.95 - 10.3G, 1330/1270nm, 60km távolság, 0~70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Gigalight BiDi XFP modul, 9.95 - 10.3G, 1330/1270nm, 60km távolság, 0~70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Cikkszám: GBX-3327192-E6C
Rendelhető
Sebesség
10G
Hullámhossz
Tx: 1330 nm / Rx: 1270 nm
Távolság
60km
Csatlakozó
LC
Hőmérséklet tartomány
Normál
Kompatibilitás: