Gigalight BiDi XFP modul, 9.95 - 10.3G, 1270/1330nm, 40km távolság, 0~70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Cikkszám: GBX-2733192-ERC
Gigalight BiDi XFP modul, 9.95 - 10.3G, 1270/1330nm, 40km távolság, 0~70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció
Gigalight BiDi XFP modul, 9.95 - 10.3G, 1270/1330nm, 40km távolság, 0~70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció
Cikkszám: GBX-2733192-ERC
Raktáron  4 db
10G
Tx: 1270 nm / Rx: 1330 nm
40km
LC
Normál
Kompatibilitás: