Gigalight BiDi SFP+ modul, 9.95 - 10.3G, 1330/1270nm, 40km távolság, 0~70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Cikkszám: GBP-3327192-ERC
Gigalight BiDi SFP+ modul, 9.95 - 10.3G, 1330/1270nm, 40km távolság, 0~70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció
Gigalight BiDi SFP+ modul, 9.95 - 10.3G, 1330/1270nm, 40km távolság, 0~70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció
Cikkszám: GBP-3327192-ERC
Raktáron  5 db
10G
Tx: 1330 nm / Rx: 1270 nm
40km
LC
Normál
Kompatibilitás: