Gigalight BiDi SFP+ modul, 9.95 - 10.3G, 1270/1330nm, 60km távolság, 0~70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Cikkszám: GBP-2733192-E6C
Gigalight BiDi SFP+ modul, 9.95 - 10.3G, 1270/1330nm, 60km távolság, 0~70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Gigalight BiDi SFP+ modul, 9.95 - 10.3G, 1270/1330nm, 60km távolság, 0~70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Cikkszám: GBP-2733192-E6C
Raktáron  4 db
Sebesség
10G
Hullámhossz
Tx: 1270 nm / Rx: 1330 nm
Távolság
60km
Csatlakozó
LC
Hőmérséklet tartomány
Normál
Kompatibilitás: