Gigalight BiDi SFP+ modul, 9.95 - 10.3G, 1270/1330nm, 20km távolság, 0~70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Cikkszám: GBP-2733192-L2C
Gigalight BiDi SFP+ modul, 9.95 - 10.3G, 1270/1330nm, 20km távolság, 0~70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Gigalight BiDi SFP+ modul, 9.95 - 10.3G, 1270/1330nm, 20km távolság, 0~70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Cikkszám: GBP-2733192-L2C
Raktáron  20 db
Sebesség
10G
Hullámhossz
Tx: 1270 nm / Rx: 1330 nm
Távolság
20km
Csatlakozó
LC
Hőmérséklet tartomány
Normál
Kompatibilitás: