Gigalight BIDI SFP modul, 155M, 1310/1490nm, 0-20km távolság, 0~70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció, LC csatl

Cikkszám: GPB-3403L-L2CD
Gigalight BIDI SFP modul, 155M, 1310/1490nm, 0-20km távolság, 0~70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció, LC csatl

Gigalight BIDI SFP modul, 155M, 1310/1490nm, 0-20km távolság, 0~70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció, LC csatl

Cikkszám: GPB-3403L-L2CD
Rendelhető
Sebesség
100M
Hullámhossz
Tx: 1310 nm / Rx: 1490 nm
Távolság
20km
Csatlakozó
LC
Hőmérséklet tartomány
Normál
Kompatibilitás: