Gigalight BIDI SFP modul, 1.25G, 1550/1310nm, 40km távolság, 0~70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció, LC

Cikkszám: GPB-5324L-L4CD
Gigalight BIDI SFP modul, 1.25G, 1550/1310nm, 40km távolság, 0~70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció, LC

Gigalight BIDI SFP modul, 1.25G, 1550/1310nm, 40km távolság, 0~70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció, LC

Cikkszám: GPB-5324L-L4CD
Raktáron  23 db
Sebesség
1G
Hullámhossz
Tx: 1550 nm / Rx: 1310 nm
Távolság
40km
Csatlakozó
LC
Hőmérséklet tartomány
Normál
Kompatibilitás: