Gigalight BIDI SFP modul, 1.25G, 1490/1310nm, 20km távolság, 0~70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció, LC

Cikkszám: GPB-4324L-L2CD
Gigalight BIDI SFP modul, 1.25G, 1490/1310nm, 20km távolság, 0~70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció, LC

Gigalight BIDI SFP modul, 1.25G, 1490/1310nm, 20km távolság, 0~70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció, LC

Cikkszám: GPB-4324L-L2CD
Raktáron  4 db
Sebesség
1G
Hullámhossz
Tx: 1490 nm / Rx: 1310 nm
Távolság
20km
Csatlakozó
LC
Hőmérséklet tartomány
Normál
Kompatibilitás: