Duplex patch kábel 4 x LC/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 9/125 LSZH, 1,5m

Cikkszám: FPC-LCU-LCU-SM-1_5M-D
Duplex patch kábel  4 x LC/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 9/125 LSZH, 1,5m

Duplex patch kábel 4 x LC/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 9/125 LSZH, 1,5m

Cikkszám: FPC-LCU-LCU-SM-1_5M-D
Rendelhető
Szál típus
OS2 monomódusú
Csatlakozó 1
LCU
Csatlakozó 2
LCU
Hossz
1m
Kivitel
Duplex