Duplex patch kábel 4 x FC/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 62,5/125 MM LSZH, 10 m

Cikkszám: FPC-FCU-FCU-MM-6-10M-D
Duplex patch kábel  4 x FC/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core  62,5/125 MM LSZH, 10 m

Duplex patch kábel 4 x FC/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 62,5/125 MM LSZH, 10 m

Cikkszám: FPC-FCU-FCU-MM-6-10M-D
Rendelhető
Szál típus
OM1 multimódusú
Csatlakozó 1
FCU
Csatlakozó 2
FCU
Hossz
10m
Kivitel
Duplex