Duplex patch kábel 2 x SC/UPC + 2 x LC/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex 62,5/125 MM LSZH, 10 m

Cikkszám: FPC-LCU-SCU-MM-6-10M-D
Duplex patch kábel  2 x SC/UPC + 2 x LC/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex 62,5/125 MM LSZH, 10 m

Duplex patch kábel 2 x SC/UPC + 2 x LC/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex 62,5/125 MM LSZH, 10 m

Cikkszám: FPC-LCU-SCU-MM-6-10M-D
Raktáron  20 db
Szál típus
OM1 multimódusú
Csatlakozó 1
LCU
Csatlakozó 2
SCU
Hossz
10m
Kivitel
Duplex