Duplex patch kábel 2 x SC/APC + 2 x SC/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 9/125 LSZH, 10 m

Cikkszám: FPC-SCA-SCU-SM-10M-D
Duplex patch kábel  2 x SC/APC + 2 x SC/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 9/125 LSZH, 10 m

Duplex patch kábel 2 x SC/APC + 2 x SC/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 9/125 LSZH, 10 m

Cikkszám: FPC-SCA-SCU-SM-10M-D
Raktáron  21 db
Szál típus
OS2 monomódusú
Csatlakozó 1
SCU
Csatlakozó 2
SCA
Hossz
10m
Kivitel
Duplex