Duplex patch kábel 2 x E2000/APC + 2 x SC/APC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 9/125 LSZH, 10 m

Cikkszám: FPC-E2A-SCA-SM-10M-D
Duplex patch kábel  2 x E2000/APC + 2 x SC/APC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 9/125 LSZH, 10 m

Duplex patch kábel 2 x E2000/APC + 2 x SC/APC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 9/125 LSZH, 10 m

Cikkszám: FPC-E2A-SCA-SM-10M-D
Raktáron  12 db